Manitoba Votes
Manitoba School Boards Association

Find My School Division

Click here to find your school division.

More Information

Click here to find more information about the upcoming 2014 School Trustee Election.

Candidates

Email us with new or corrections to existing contact information on this site.

SHARE THIS PAGE

School Divisions

Click on a school division below to view a list of candidates, and on a candidate's name for contact information (if provided). Not sure which school division your school belongs to? Click here to find your school division.

Beautiful Plains

3 to be elected in ward 1; 4 to be elected in ward 2

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 1 (Carberry & Area):
Biehn, Lavern 0 Yes
Manns, Richard 0 Yes
McNeily, John 0 Yes
Ward 2 (Neepawa & Area):
Guillas, Kathleen 925 Yes
Hunter, Garth 922 Yes
Kulbacki, Ray 895 Yes
Menzies, Wendy 817 Yes
Snezyk, Bonnie 751

All polls have reported.

Open in new window

Border Land

1 to be elected in wards 1 through 6; 3 to be elected in ward 7

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 1:
BUNN, Jolene 364 Yes
DONKERSLOOT, Matt 58
Ward 2:
FAST, Jared 0 Yes
Ward 3 :
SUTHERLAND, Gail 0 Yes
Ward 4:
BEAUDRY, Florence 0 Yes
Ward 5:
KLASSEN, Albert 0 Yes
Ward 6:
FEHR, Jacob 85 Yes
PARRY-HILLl, Jim 27
Ward 7:
FROESE, Dwight 157
RYDBERG, Debbie 96
SMILEY, Craig 200 Yes
WIEBE, Steven 284 Yes
WIEBE, Patricia 183 Yes

All polls have reported.

Open in new window

Brandon

8 to be elected in ward 1; 1 to be elected in ward 2

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 1:
Bartlette, Peter 7806 Yes
Bowslaugh, Pat 7674 Yes
Buri, George 6802 Yes
Kayne, Krystal 5821
Kruck, Glen 6437 Yes
Murray, Jim 8197 Yes
Ross, Linda 7643 Yes
Sefton, Mark 8896 Yes
Sumner, Kevan 6805 Yes
Ward 2:
Bambridge, Sherilyn 0 Yes

All polls have reported.

Open in new window

Division scolaire franco-manitobaine

4 to be elected in ward Urbaine; 2 to be elected in wards Nord-Ouest & Sud; 3 to be elected in ward Est (Nominations open September 3 and close September 9) Elections to be held October 15.

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Est:
Dupuis, Yolande 0 Yes
Grenier, Adrien 0 Yes
Lemoine, Suzie 0 Yes
Nord-Ouest:
Lesage, Bernard 0 Yes
Simard, Antonio 0 Yes
Sud:
Clément, Denis 0 Yes
Déquier, Réal 0 Yes
Urbaine:
Beaudry, Jean-Michel 447 Yes
Boucher, Michel 399 Yes
Doche, Lefco 388
Fortier, Patrick 449 Yes
Simard, Michel 436 Yes

All polls have reported.

Open in new window

Evergreen

2 to be elected in wards 1, 2 & 4; 3 to be elected in ward 3

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 1:
Davies, Sandra 0 Yes
Furgala, Ruth Ann 0 Yes
Ward 2:
Gudmundson, Kris 281
Helgason, Penny 322 Yes
Kohler, Gladys 420 Yes
Ward 3:
Arnason, Robert 1016 Yes
Auer, Dianna 794 Yes
Cameron, Judith 456
Couture, Michele 417
Johnson, Brent 529 Yes
Parker, David 230
Ward 4:
Mosher, Jim 289 Yes
Witt, Tricia 211
Zelenitsky, Cheryl 268 Yes

All polls have reported.

Open in new window

Flin Flon

7 to be elected

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Burbidge, Andy 0 Yes
Davis, Tim 0 Yes
Fernandes, Leslie 0 Yes
Sapergia-Green, Amy 0 Yes
Sattelberger, Trish 0 Yes
Simpson, Angela 0 Yes
Skeavington, Murray 0 Yes

All polls have not reported.

Open in new window

Fort la Bosse

3 to be elected in ward 1; 2 to be elected in wards 2, 3 & 4; 1 to be elected in ward 5

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 1:
Cochrane, Robert 0 Yes
Lowes, Charles 0 Yes
Russell, Craig 0 Yes
Ward 2:
Jamieson, Dawna 0 Yes
Walker, Margaret 0 Yes
Ward 3:
Campion, Darcy 0 Yes
Irwin, Lisa 0 Yes
Ward 4:
Draper, Garry 0 Yes
Masson, Robert 0 Yes
Ward 5:

All polls have not reported.

Open in new window

Frontier

The Frontier School Board of Trustees consists of 10 members selected from Frontier's Area Advisory Committees.

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed

All polls have not reported.

Open in new window

Garden Valley

6 to be elected in ward 1; 3 to be elected in ward 2

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 1:
Berg, Sam 0 Yes
Bueckert, Garry 0 Yes
Dyck, Laurie 0 Yes
Klassen, Leah 0 Yes
Olfert, Tash 0 Yes
Ward 2:
Willey, Brenda 0 Yes

All polls have not reported.

Open in new window

Hanover

2 to be elected in Ward 1 West; 2 to be elected in Ward 2 North; 4 to be elected in Ward 3 Steinbach; and 1 to be elected in Ward 4 South

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 1 West:
Friesen, Shannon 751 Yes
Jeff, Funk 521
Kasdorf, Ewald 638
Meneer, Anna 140
Wiens, Ruby 969 Yes
Ward 2 North (Acclaimed):
Barkman, Lynn 0 Yes
Doerksen, Sue 0 Yes
Ward 3 Steinbach:
Banman, Claire 678
Bergen, Kathi 294
Desorcy, Vanessa 220
Dyck, Sarah 1197 Yes
Falk, Ron 1600 Yes
Friesen, Cyndy 1385 Yes
Funk, Danielle 212
Giesbrecht, Joseph 621
Hildebrandt, Bonnie 806
Loupin, Julie 185
Unger, Brad 1466 Yes
Ward 4 South:
Peters, Rick 471 Yes
Wiebe, Andrew 219

All polls have reported.

Open in new window

Interlake

1 to be elected in wards 1, 2, 4 & 5; 2 to be elected in ward 3; 3 to be elected in ward 6

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 1 :
Grindey, Mark 144
Hueging, John 206 Yes
Stelck, Valerie (Val) 92
Ward 2:
Brad, Cindy 0 Yes
Ward 3:
Campbell, Alan 0 Yes
Cook, Sally 0 Yes
Ward 4:
Loehmer, Darci 0 Yes
Ward 5:
Baker, Sharon 0 Yes
Ward 6 :
Frederickson, Frances (Fran) 769 Yes
Harcus, David (Dave) 706 Yes
Shedden, Greg 666
Wiebe, Sandra 728 Yes

All polls have reported.

Open in new window

Kelsey

5 to be elected in ward 1; 1 to be elected in wards 2 & 3

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 1:
Hopper, Amy 0 Yes
Huculak, Kerri 0 Yes
Lehmann, Claudette 0 Yes
Wadelius, Vaughn 0 Yes
Woods, Bruce 0 Yes
Ward 2:
Ward 3:
Olinyk, Jennifer 0 Yes

All polls have not reported.

Open in new window

Lakeshore

1 to be elected in wards 1, 2, 3, 4 & 6; 2 to be elected in ward 5

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 1:
Vigfusson, Kris 0 Yes
Ward 2:
Cooper, James 0 Yes
Ward 3:
Johnson, Teresa 0 Yes
Ward 4:
Jermey, Helen 0 Yes
Ward 5:
Imlah, Raymond 0 Yes
Ward 6:
Coverdale, Marvin 0 Yes

All polls have not reported.

Open in new window

Lord Selkirk

2 to be elected in wards 1 & 4; 1 to be elected in wards 2 & 3; 3 to be elected in ward 5

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 1:
Barker, Beverly (Bev) 1392 Yes
Jesson, Robert (Bob) 1663 Yes
Sklar, Colleen 1368
Ward 2:
Hogg, Heather B 767 Yes
Streich, Dale 451
Ward 3:
Avery, Ken 0 Yes
Ward 4:
Kublick, Lena 973 Yes
Place, Michelle 790
Wasney, Mary-Jane 1127 Yes
Ward 5:
Bogaski, Jack 1853 Yes
Forfar, Don 1333
Logan, Elizabeth 1046
Oliver, Jean 2392 Yes
Onishko, Shirley 1496 Yes

All polls have reported.

Open in new window

Louis Riel

2 to be elected in wards 1, 2 & 4; 3 to be elected in ward 3

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 1:
Johnston, Louise 6484 Yes
Nagra, Tanjit 2956
Turner, Cindy 4979 Yes
Ward 2:
Mayer, Colleen 6117 Yes
Sigurdson, Chris 4369 Yes
Wilson, Chris 2818
Ward 3:
Franzmann, Jeff 1427
Gilmour, Perry 1979
Landry, Josie 6312 Yes
Nemeth, Sandy 7394 Yes
Page, Robert 3823
Richardson, Dave 6262 Yes
Rummery, Carlene 5149
Tyrrell, Gill 2100
Ward 4:
Coburn, Hugh 4632 Yes
Friesen, Jeremy 3704
Maxymowich, Candace 3179
Parker, Tom 5334 Yes
St. Louis, Justin 3582

All polls have reported.

Open in new window

Mountain View

2 to be elected in wards 1, 2 & 3; 3 to be elected in ward 4

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 1:
Martens, Floyd 0 Yes
Misko, Leifa 0 Yes
Ward 2:
Dingwall, Jim 1020 Yes
Murray, Tannis 1129 Yes
Schur, Willard 655
Ward 3:
Cyr, Cathy 0 Yes
Perih, Della 0 Yes
Ward 4:
Abrey, Cameron 1443 Yes
Kaminski, Michelle 1071 Yes
Kuzyk, Lesley 1020
McCallum, Scott 1316 Yes

All polls have reported.

Open in new window

Mystery Lake

7 to be elected

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Brady, Janet 1427 Yes
Fitzpatrick, Sandra 1480 Yes
Krokosz, Doug 1083  
Land, Ryan 2177 Yes
Lychuk, Elizabeth 1502 Yes
MacDonald, Don 1120 Yes
Nowlin, Vince 1078  
Oliveira, Guido 1515 Yes
Saulteaux, Clint 837  
Tucker, Leslie 1553 Yes
Winship, Caroline 818  

All polls have reported.

Open in new window

Park West

1 to be elected in each ward 1 through 10

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 01:
Hamilton, Ryan 0 Yes
Ward 02:
Lelond, Edward 0 Yes
Ward 03:
Ward 04:
Barteaux, Dana 0 Yes
Ward 05:
Szwaluk, Sandra 0 Yes
Ward 06:
Cochrane, Donald 0 Yes
Ward 07:
Naherniak, Darren 0 Yes
Ward 08:
Johnston, Newell 0 Yes
Ward 09:
Neuhofer, Shannon 145
Roszell, James 319 Yes
Ward 10:
Cloud, Bryan 0 Yes

All polls have reported.

Open in new window

Pembina Trails

3 to be elected in each ward 1 through 3

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 1:
Buchel, Tony 3441
Christle, Darren 3218
Glenat, Jaime 4822 Yes
Melnyk, Gerry 7044 Yes
Zuk, Dianne 6247 Yes
Ward 2:
Billinghurst, Sheila 6837 Yes
Devlin, Christiane 6181
Harder, Andrew 4627
Johnson, David 8953 Yes
Johnson, Tim 7974 Yes
Ward 3:
Danielson, Marty 2303
Fisher, Julie 5109 Yes
Goodridge, Laureen 4450 Yes
Khan, Osaed 3214
McMillan, Kathleen 5552 Yes
Nachtigall, Cindy 3902

All polls have reported.

Open in new window

Pine Creek

1 to be elected in ward 1; 2 to be elected in wards 2, 3 & 4

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 1:
Craik, Marlene 158
Teichroeb, Tom 212 Yes
Ward 2:
Toth, Wanda 0 Yes
Ward 3:
Jarema, Arlene 0 Yes
Toews, Diedrich 0 Yes
Ward 4:
Voesenek, Susan 0 Yes

All polls have reported.

Open in new window

Portage la Prairie

All candidates have been acclaimed in Portage la Prairie School Division. The results are as follows; School Trustees for the City of Portage (Ward 1) are; Dave Citulsky Rod Brownlee Preston Meier Shauna-Lei Leslie Luis Luna For the rural wards, school trustees will be; Penny Verwey – Ward 2 Yvette Cuthbert – Ward 3 Helene Hoggarth – Ward 4 Murray Mclenehan – Ward 5

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 1:
Brownlee, Rod 0 Yes
Citulsky, Dave 0 Yes
Leslie, Shauna-Lei 0 Yes
Luna, Luis 0 Yes
Meier, Preston 0 Yes
Ward 2:
Verwey , Penny 0 Yes
Ward 3:
Cuthbert , Yvette 0 Yes
Ward 4:
Hoggarth , Helene 0 Yes
Ward 5:
McLenehan , Murray 0 Yes

All polls have not reported.

Open in new window

Prairie Rose

1 to be elected in wards 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7 & 8; 2 to be elected in ward 3

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 1:
Cox, Donna 0 Yes
Ward 2:
Ward 3:
Claggett Woods, Colleen 0 Yes
Huisman, Andy 0 Yes
Ward 4:
Owen, Elaine 0 Yes
Ward 5:
Foote, Jack 0 Yes
Ward 6:
Cloutier, David 0 Yes
Ward 7:
Gower, Deanna 228
Lachance, Claude 274 Yes
Ward 8:
Bruce, Evi 0 Yes

All polls have reported.

Open in new window

Prairie Spirit

1 to be elected in each ward 1 through 9

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 1:
WYTINCK, KEITH 0 Yes
Ward 2:
RONCERAY, CHRISTINE 0 Yes
Ward 3:
PHILIPPOT, COLLEEN 0 Yes
Ward 4:
Ward 5:
NOEL, KATHY 0 Yes
Ward 6:
JANZ, KRISTINE 0 Yes
Ward 7:
Ward 8:
MCINTYRE, JAN 0 Yes
Ward 9:
LARSON, DOLORES 0 Yes

All polls have reported.

Open in new window

Red River Valley

1 to be elected in each ward 1 through 7

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 1:
Lazaridis, Alicia 0 Yes
Ward 2:
Wolfe, Jacqueline 0 Yes
Ward 3:
Cornelsen, Jake 0 Yes
Ward 4:
Clayton, Alan 25
Crick, Cheryl Petroni 98
Kelesnik, Fred 239 Yes
May, Gerald 16
Ward 5:
Syrota, Shelley 0 Yes
Ward 6:
Sicotte, Maureen 0 Yes
Ward 7:
Geiler, Charlene 0 Yes

All polls have reported.

Open in new window

River East Transcona

2 to be elected in wards 1, 2, 3 & 4; 1 to be elected in ward 5

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 1:
Carswell, Colleen 3689 Yes
Hedman, Louise 2500
Kochie, Dakota 1721
Neufeld, Debbie 2586
Owczar, Sandy 1382
Sodomlak, Jerry 3472 Yes
Webinger, Lisa 1371
Ward 2:
Bilewitch, Curtis 1604
Cieszecki, Jeff 1954
Giesbrecht, Rod 4905 Yes
Jonasson, Karen 3638
Toews, John 4947 Yes
Ward 3:
Headley, Roland 3663
Prysizney, Eva 4779 Yes
Ritcher, Wayne 3815 Yes
Ward 4:
Kotyk, Peter 5879 Yes
Matsumoto, Glenn 4350
Olynik, Brian 6154 Yes
Ward 5:
Hall, Della 492
Rochelle, Jackie 985
Sparkes, Doug 1248
West, Michael 1340 Yes

All polls have reported.

Open in new window

Rolling River

2 to be elected in ward 1, 2 & 4; 3 to be elected in ward 3; 1 to be elected in ward 5

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 1:
Livingstone, Shelley 247 Yes
Marshall, Hayley 269 Yes
Rioux, Ronald 226
Ward 2:
Black, Carole 488 Yes
Jewar, L. Renay 402
McFarlane, Lawrence 617 Yes
Ward 3:
Cameron, Ken 611 Yes
Gilleshammer, Barbra 775 Yes
Robinson, Clarice 475
Sotas-Burton, Shauna 701 Yes
Ward 4:
Erickson, Crystal 571 Yes
Maduke, Terryl 529 Yes
Potter, Jason 409
Ward 5 (RRFN):
Blackbird, Victoria 73 Yes
Gregory, Marie 17

All polls have reported.

Open in new window

Seine River

3 to be elected in each ward 1 through 3

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 1:
Bloomfield, Wendy 1542 Yes
Nelson, Gary 1083 Yes
Reavely, Neil 714
Reid, Greg 1073 Yes
Ward 2:
Cahill, Jessalyn 0 Yes
Roskos, Christine 0 Yes
Stefansson, Jennifer 0 Yes
Ward 3:
Bergson, Theresa 0 Yes
Keating, Wes 0 Yes
Mantie, Ed 0 Yes

All polls have reported.

Open in new window

Seven Oaks

1 to be elected in ward 1; 4 to be elected in wards 2 & 3

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 1:
Myskiw, Evelyn 1176 Yes
Routley, D'Anna 1117
Ward 2:
Cameron, Diane 4415 Yes
Clacio, Chris 1030
Dabee, Derek 3812 Yes
Juan, Cory 3283
Kading, Michele 2169
McFarlane, Greg 4676 Yes
Ruggles, Dennis 3312
Santos, Maria 4385 Yes
Sidhu, Nirmal 2011
Ward 3:
Beaudin, Karen 3307
Gill, Baljit 1269
Jaworski, Teresa 4524 Yes
Ploszay, Edward 4398 Yes
Sarbit, Claudia 4218 Yes
Sawka, Richard 4776 Yes

All polls have reported.

Open in new window

Southwest Horizon

2 to be elected in wards 1, 2 & 5; 1 to be elected in wards 3, 4 & 6

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 1:
Clark, Sandra 297
Downey, Allan 415 Yes
Oliver, Penny 417 Yes
Ward 2:
Cassils, Cindy 483 Yes
Edwards, Michelle 670 Yes
Williams, Janis 363
Ward 3:
Phillips, Linda 0 Yes
Ward 4:
Perkin, Scott 0 Yes
Ward 5:
Kreusch, Sven 0 Yes
Page, Chris 0 Yes
Ward 6:
McDonald, Janice 0 Yes

All polls have reported.

Open in new window

St. James-Assiniboia

3 to be elected in each ward

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
King Edward/Deer Lodge:
Hume, Ed 3307 Yes
Johnston, Scott 3676 Yes
Lawson, Jennifer 3861 Yes
Nyhof Finley, Michelle 2403
Poolie, Christina 1842
Kirkfield/St. Charles:
Chegus, Bruce 4981 Yes
Drexler, Tracey 3622
Lethbridge, Sandy 5402 Yes
Smukowich, Cheryl 6045 Yes
Silver Heights/Booth:
Johnson, Craig 3805 Yes
McGregor, Craig 4023 Yes
McKay, Rockford 2744
Mulligan, John 3738 Yes
Szarkiewicz, Alicja 3505

All polls have reported.

Open in new window

Sunrise

1 to be elected in wards 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7 & 8; 2 to be elected in ward 4

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 1:
Kropelnicki , Allan 296
Nichol, Don 547 Yes
Ward 2:
Van Damme, Diane 0 Yes
Ward 3:
Kiernicki, Cassandra 0 Yes
Ward 4:
Bernat, Trevor 0 Yes
Duma, Diane 0 Yes
Ward 5:
Mazur, Don 0 Yes
Ward 6:
Champagne, Lynne 335 Yes
Pachkowsky, Jarret 326
Schewe, Brian 270
Ward 7:
Barnard, Paul 0 Yes
Ward 8:
Reynolds, Chuck 467 Yes
Zurba, Bill 337

All polls have reported.

Open in new window

Swan Valley

3 to be elected in each ward 1 through 3

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 1:
Dauk, Rudy 168
Lewis, Robert (Bob) 351
Neely, Margaret 209
Potts, Donna 192
Riehl, Kelli 478 Yes
Rooks, Vivian 398 Yes
Schaffer, William (Bill) 418 Yes
Schneider, Lorraine 253
Ward 2:
Behrmann, Keith 348
Burghart, Donna L. D. 390 Yes
Evans, Laurie 623 Yes
Highmoor, Kathy 597 Yes
Sembaluk, Lesley 250
Stinson, Elaine 247
Ward 3:
Fried, Bryon 256
Haluschak, Sharla 551 Yes
Martin, Blaire 264
Nielsen, Heather 355
Peyton, June 173
Stephen, Brett 430 Yes
Wowchuk, Gary 531 Yes

All polls have reported.

Open in new window

Turtle Mountain

2 to be elected in ward 1; 3 to be elected in ward 2; 1 to be elected in ward 3

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 1:
Cann, Leah 0 Yes
Hintz, Rodney 0 Yes
Ward 2:
Highfield, Shirley 288 Yes
Ireland, Jane 135
MacTavish, Robert 296 Yes
Nichol, Garth 316 Yes
Ward 3:
Cole, Sonia 0 Yes

All polls have reported.

Open in new window

Turtle River

2 to be elected in ward 1; 1 to be elected in wards 2, 3 & 4

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 1:
Delaurier, Daniel 207
Gingras, Fabian 216
Vandepoele, Pam 396 Yes
Wilkinson, Karey 375 Yes
Ward 2:
Gower, Carol 151
McLean, Gwen 266 Yes
Ward 3:
Wilson, Gordon 0 Yes
Ward 4:
Gurke, Dana 0 Yes

All polls have reported.

Open in new window

Western

4 to be elected in ward 1; 1 to be elected in ward 2

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 1:
Fransen, Brian 0 Yes
Friesen, Steve 0 Yes
Petkau, Barb 0 Yes
Ward 2:
Wiebe, Robyn 0 Yes

All polls have not reported.

Open in new window

Whiteshell

5 to be elected

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Attas, Michael 0 Yes
Harvey, Kay 0 Yes
Kozak, Jerry 0 Yes
Nelson, Lorraine 0 Yes
Wilcox, Brian 0 Yes

All polls have not reported.

Open in new window

Winnipeg

1 to be elected in each ward 1 through 9

Candidate #Votes Elected/Acclaimed
Ward 1:
Cardona, Heather 2044
Guise, Paul 661
Imbrogno, Luigi 561
Lobson, David 609
Oberman, Sheri 784
Rollins, Sherri 2324 Yes
Simon, Marilyn 477
Ward 2:
Broda-Milian, Steve 1103
Broughton, Chris 2280 Yes
Gamby, Andrew 1171
Larsen, Jennefer 2001
Ward 3:
Doerksen, Lee 2599
Wasyliw, Mark 5149 Yes
Ward 4:
Gamble, Robert 1219
Grinersky, Iggy 833
Naylor, Lisa 4221 Yes
Ward 5:
Freedman, Kevin 2198 Yes
Medina, Jerry 2106
Settee, Kevin 1854
Ward 6:
Collins, Cathy 2843 Yes
Javier, Julie 1896
Ward 7:
Beach, Allan 3177 Yes
Cook, James 1717
Ward 8:
Babinsky, Mike 3520 Yes
Ball, Tracy 627
Edel, Betty 1719
Funk, Jerald 272
Ward 9:
Koshelanyk, Dean 4510 Yes
Pajemolin, Michael 2125

All polls have reported.

Open in new window